Adminpanel slovensko english


















Results from National Championships

Invitational letter for National Championship 2016
Invitational letter for National Championship 2016
Invitational letter for National Championship 2015
Invitational letter for National Championship 2014
Invitational letter for National Championship 2013
Invitational letter for National Championship 2012
Invitational letter for National Championship 2011

Competitor regulations
Coach regulations
Referee regulations
Federation anti-doping regulations
WADA anti-doping regulations

ABSOLUTNI DRŽAVNI REKORDI
STEZA
MOŠKI
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
300 m 25.195MAVSAR Nejc (1991)20.07.2015Wörgl (AVT)
500 m 40.299MAVSAR Nejc (1991)21.07.2015Wörgl (AVT)
1000 m 1:19.451MAVSAR Nejc (1991)22.07.2015Wörgl (AVT)
1500 m 2:18.287KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)14.05.2006Gera (NEM)
3000 m 5:10.49MARKIČ Urban (1984)17.07.1999Gera (NEM)
5000 m 7:11.869MAVSAR Nejc (1991)08.06.2015Wörgl (AVT)
15000 m 18:36.828KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)14.05.2006Gera (NEM)
ŽENSKE
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
300 m 28.115KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)23.07.2007Estarreja (POR)
500 m 47.590KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)10.07.2003Genemuiden(N)
1000 m 1:34.72VIDIC Jasna (1986)24.08.2002Oostende (BEL)
1500 m 2:43.08KOREN Tanja (1984)17.07.1999 Gera (NEM)
3000 m 5:28.367GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)04.06.2006Wörgl (AVT)
5000 m 8:40.309GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)20.05.2007Gera (NEM)
10000 m 18:36.828GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)19.05.2007Gera (NEM)
CESTA
MOŠKI
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
100 m 10.110REHBERGER Miha (1979)06.09.2000Padova (ITA)
200 m 17.652MAVSAR Nejc (1991)02.08.2010San Benedetto (ITA)
300 m 23.910MAVSAR Nejc (1991)07.05.2017Kranj (SLO)
500 m 40.290MARKIČ Urban (1984)31.07.2003Padova (ITA)
1000 m 1:18.78LETICA Jernej (1985)26.08.2004Padova (ITA)
1500 m 2:11.58LETICA Jernej (1985)06.07.2002 Sulmona (ITA)
5000 m 7:35.02LETICA Jernej (1985)01.09.2005 Padova (ITA)
10000 m 15:08.26LETICA Jernej (1985)05.07.2003 Sulmona (ITA)
5000 m štafeta7:22.69
LETICA Jernej (1985)
LETICA Emanuel (1977)
KMARKIČ Urban (1984)
05.07.2003Sulmona (ITA)
10000 m štafeta14:41.55
LETICA Jernej (1985)
LETICA Emanuel (1977)
MARKIČ Urban (1984)
21.09.2001Padova (ITA)
21 km 36:49KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)02.07.2006Schattendorf (AVT)
42 km 1h 02:28KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)23.09.2006Berlin (NEM)
ŽENSKE
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
200 m 20.062KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)28.07.2006Casanno d´Adda (ITA)
300 m 28.950KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)30.04.2005 Eibiswald (AVT)
500 m 46.420KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)29.07.2006Casanno d´Adda (ITA)
1000 m 1:34.39GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)27.05.2006Ljubljana (SLO)
1500 m 2:32.24OBLAK Tjaša (1981)09.09.1999 Padova (ITA)
3000 m 4:50.53GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)31.08.2006Padova (ITA)
5000 m 8:32.47ŠMID Tina (1984)21.09.2001Padova (ITA)
10000 m 18:12.06ŠMID Tina (1984)21.09.2001Padova (ITA)
15000 m 26:45.00GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)11.07.2007Heerde (NIZ)
42 km 1h 11:00ODLAZEK Ana (1992)26.09.2015Berlin (NEM)
MLADINSKI DRŽAVNI REKORDI
STEZA
MLADINCI
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
300 m 26.920LETICA Jernej (1985)22.08.2002Oostende (BEL)
500 m 44.310LETICA Jernej (1985)23.08.2002Oostende (BEL)
1000 m 1:30.16LETICA Jernej (1985)24.08.2002Oostende (BEL)
1500 m 2:44.68BOJANIČ Sašo (1981)14.09.1998Piombino (ITA)
3000 m 5:10.49MARKIČ Urban (1984)17.07.1999Gera (NEM)
MLADINKE
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
300 m 29.805ŠMID Tina (1984)27.07.2001Paco de F. (POR)
500 m 47.590KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)10.07.2003Genemuiden(N)
1000 m 1:34.72VIDIC Jasna (1986)24.08.2002Oostende (BEL)
1500 m 2:43.08KOREN Tanja (1984)17.07.1999 Gera (NEM)
3000 m 5:28.367GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)04.06.2006Wörgl (AVT)
5000 m 8:40.309GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)20.05.2007Gera (NEM)
10000 m 17:53.566GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)19.05.2007Gera (NEM)
CESTA
MLADINCI
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
200 m 18.739KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)27.07.2004Pamplona (ŠPA)
300 m 26.960KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)30.04.2005Eibiswald (AVT)
500 m 42.344KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)28.07.2004Pamplona (ŠPA)
1000 m 1:24.52LETICA Jernej (1985)05.09.2002Padova (ITA)
1500 m 2:11.58LETICA Jernej (1985)06.07.2002 Sulmona (ITA)
5000 m 7:39.41LETICA Jernej (1985)21.07.2002 Grenade (FRA)
42 km1h 09:30.51GROS Anže (2002)14.08.2016 Salzburg Ring (AUT)
MLADINKE
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
300 m 29.510KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)12.06.2004 Ljubljana (SLO)
500 m 47.880VIDIC Jasna (1986)05.07.2002Sulmona (ITA)
1000 m 1:43.588KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)28.07.2004Pamplona (ŠPA)
1500 m 2:35.86KOREN Tanja (1984)18.09.1998 Piombino (ITA)
3000 m 4:50.53GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)31.08.2006Padova (ITA)
5000 m 8:32.47ŠMID Tina (1984)21.09.2001Padova (ITA)
10000 m 18:12.06ŠMID Tina (1984)21.09.2001Padova (ITA)
15000 m 26:45.00GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)11.07.2007Heerde (NIZ)
42 km 1h 14:08GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)23.09.2006Berlin (NEM)
KADETSKI DRŽAVNI REKORDI
STEZA
KADETI
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
300 m 28.890KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)09.07.2003Genemuiden (NIZ)
500 m 44.790KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)10.07.2003Genemuiden (NIZ)
3000 m 4:55.445MIHELIČ Luka (1992)20.05.2007Gera (NEM)
5000 m 8:28.679MIHELIČ Luka (1992)19.05.2007Gera (NEM)
KADETINJE
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
300 m 30.200KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)09.07.2003Genemuiden (NIZ)
500 m 47.590KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)10.07.2003Genemuiden(N)
1500 m 2:43.087KOREN Tanja (1984)17.07.1999 Gera (NEM)
3000 m 5:40.39ŠMID Tina (1984)18.07.1999Gera (NEM)
CESTA
KADETI
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
200 m 19.240MAVSAR Nejc (1991)16.07.2006Martinsicuro (ITA)
300 m 28.340MAVSAR Nejc (1991)27.05.2006Ljubljana (SLO)
500 m 46.190PLAHUTA Timotej (1985)21.07.2002 Grenade (FRA)
1000 m 1:3x.xxMAVSAR Nejc (1991)18.07.2006Martinsicuro (ITA)
1500 m 2:27.74STIPANIČ Jernej (1983)18.09.1998 Piombino (ITA)
3000 m 5:31.60MARKIČ Urban (1984)22.05.1999 Portorož (SLO)
5000 m 8:17.44PLAHUTA Timotej (1985)20.07.2002 Grenade (FRA)
10000 m16:28.90PLAHUTA Timotej (1985)20.07.2002 Grenade (FRA)
KADETINJE
DisciplineTimeCompetitorDateLocation
200 m 22.210ODLAZEK Ana (1992)16.07.2006 Martinsicuro (ITA)
300 m 31.340VIDIC Jasna (1986)13.07.1999 Ljubljana (SLO)
500 m 50.330GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)04.06.2005Ljubljana (SLO)
1500 m 2:35.86KOREN Tanja (1984)18.09.1998 Piombino (ITA)
3000 m 5:54.52VIDIC Jasna (1986)15.07.2000Jaszbereny (HUN)
5000 m štafeta9:10.63
GRADIŠAR Klara
DONKO Tadeja
NOVAK Natalija
18.07.2006Martinsicuro (ITA)